Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Jp Pta 298/23 24 Elanthoor Gov Hss Kettidam Maintanance Elanthoor Division General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Jp Pta 298/23 24 Elanthoor Gov Hss Kettidam Maintanance Elanthoor Division General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_586768_1
Reference
Number
02/2023-24/EE/LID and EW/PTA
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 42321
Tender Value -
Place LSGD DIVISION , JILLA PANCHAYATH, PATHANAMTHITTA.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 10, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 19/08/2023

Expired 1108 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.