Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 775/23 24 Omalloor Govt Vhss Toilet Naveekaranam Elanthoor Division General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 775/23 24 Omalloor Govt Vhss Toilet Naveekaranam Elanthoor Division General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603469_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/EE/LID_ EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31763 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION,JILLA PANCHAYATH,PATHANAMTHITTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-jp pta 811/23-24 - -elanthoor gov vhss nod chernna bbed collagil sanitary complexinte punarudharanavum anubandha nirmmana pravarthanangalum elanthoor division-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 811/23-24 - -elanthoor gov vhss nod chernna bbed collagil sanitary complexinte punarudharanavum anubandha nirmmana pravarthanangalum elanthoor division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 298/23-24 - - elanthoor gov hss kettidam maintanance elanthoor division- general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 298/23-24 - -elanthoor gov hss kettidam maintanance elanthoor division- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 332/23-24 - -omalloor gramapanchayathile aryabharathi school toilet block construction-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 332/23-24 - -omalloor gramapanchayathile aryabharathi school toilet block construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp pta 778/23-24 - -aranmula gov vhss old building maintanance- general civil work
Annual plan- jp pta 778/23-24 - -aranmula gov vhss old building maintanance- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 304/23-24 - -puramattom vhss ground samrakshanam puramattom gp-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 304/23-24 - -puramattom vhss ground samrakshanam puramattom gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp pta 778/23-24 - -aranmula gov vhss old building maintanance- general civil work(retender)
Annual plan- jp pta 778/23-24 - -aranmula gov vhss old building maintanance- general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan pta jp 991/23-24-peroorethu kuzhikkalpadi road punarudharanam- omalloor panchayath-pramadam division-general civil work
Annual plan pta jp 991/23-24-peroorethu kuzhikkalpadi road punarudharanam- omalloor panchayath-pramadam division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 880/23-24-kannidamkuzhi pattamthara road punarudharanam naranganam panchayath ward 11 -elanthoor division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 880/23-24-kannidamkuzhi pattamthara road punarudharanam naranganam panchayath ward 11 -elanthoor division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 903/23-24-kanamukku kacherippadi road second reach cherukole panchayath ward-11 elanthoor division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 903/23-24-kanamukku kacherippadi road second reach cherukole panchayath ward-11 elanthoor division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp864/24-mannaramala dooradarshan relay kendram road punarudharanam-omalloor gp-elanthoor division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 864/24-mannaramala dooradarshan relay kendram road punarudharanam-omalloor gp-elanthoor division-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type