Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 332/23 24 Omalloor Gramapanchayathile Aryabharathi School Toilet Block Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 332/23 24 Omalloor Gramapanchayathile Aryabharathi School Toilet Block Construction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603469_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/EE/LID_ EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31777 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION,JILLA PANCHAYATH,PATHANAMTHITTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-jp pta 775/23-24 - -omalloor govt vhss toilet naveekaranam elanthoor division-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 775/23-24 - -omalloor govt vhss toilet naveekaranam elanthoor division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pta jp 991/23-24-peroorethu kuzhikkalpadi road punarudharanam- omalloor panchayath-pramadam division-general civil work
Annual plan pta jp 991/23-24-peroorethu kuzhikkalpadi road punarudharanam- omalloor panchayath-pramadam division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan jp pta 146/23-24 vadakkadathukavu govt hss toilet complex nirmmanam -general civil work
Annual plan jp pta 146/23-24 vadakkadathukavu govt hss toilet complex nirmmanam- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 813/23-24 - -construction of toilet complex at govt high school naranganam gp -general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 813/23-24 - -construction of toilet complex at govt high school naranganam gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 800/23-24 - -nedumpuram puthiyakavu govt high school adhika soukaryangal orukkal-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 800/23-24 - -nedumpuram puthiyakavu govt high school adhika soukaryangal orukkal-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 810/23-24 - -keekkozhoor govt hss kettidam painting-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 810/23-24 - -keekkozhoor govt hss kettidam painting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 781/23-24 - -bedhanimadom mudanthiyanickal road nirmanam kulanada panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 781/23-24 - -bedhanimadom mudanthiyanickal road nirmanam kulanada panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 207/23-24 - -kokkathodu ghss maintenance - aruvapulam grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 207/23-24 - -kokkathodu ghss maintenance - aruvapulam grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 328/23-24 - -kozhenchery dist hospital b block maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 328/23-24 - -kozhenchery dist hospital b block maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp pta 976/22-23 - -mannadi - mrigasupathrikku kettida nirmmanam kadampanadu gp- general civil work
Annual plan- jp pta 976/22-23 - -mannadi - mrigasupathrikku kettida nirmmanam kadampanadu gp- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type