Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Jp Pta 220/23 24 Jilla Veterinary Kendram Kettidam Maintenance Anubendha Pravarthikal General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Jp Pta 220/23 24 Jilla Veterinary Kendram Kettidam Maintenance Anubendha Pravarthikal General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_586768_17
Reference
Number
02/2023-24/EE/LID and EW/PTA
Tender Fee 1865
EMD 21128
Tender Value -
Place LSGD DIVISION , JILLA PANCHAYATH, PATHANAMTHITTA.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 10, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 19/08/2023

Expired 1108 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.