Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 2022 23 Pro.No. 926/23 Jilla Veterinary Kendrathilekkulla Kavada Nirmanavum Anubendha Pravrithikalum General Civil Work ( Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 2022 23 Pro.No. 926/23 Jilla Veterinary Kendrathilekkulla Kavada Nirmanavum Anubendha Pravrithikalum General Civil Work ( Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_567779_16 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2022-23/EE/LID and EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10453 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION , JILLA PANCHAYATH, PATHANAMTHITTA. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-jp pta 220/23-24 - -jilla veterinary kendram kettidam maintenance anubendha pravarthikal-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 220/23-24 - -jilla veterinary kendram kettidam maintenance anubendha pravarthikal-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pta jp 986/23-24- jilla panchayath kettidam paschathala vikasanavum attakutta panikalum-general
Annual plan pta jp 986-23-24- jilla panchayath kettidam paschathala vikasanavum attakutta panikalum-general
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 118/23-24 - -mylapra grama panchayath mekozhooril volley ball turf and anubendha soukaryangal-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 118/23-24 - -mylapra grama panchayath mekozhooril volley ball turf and anubendha soukaryangal-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 812/23-24 - -jilla ayurveda ashupathriyile janalukalude glass maralum lab kettidathinte punarudharanavum-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 812/23-24 - -jilla ayurveda ashupathriyile janalukalude glass maralum lab kettidathinte punarudharanavum-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 812/23-24 - -jilla ayurveda ashupathriyile janalukalude glass maralum lab kettidathinte punarudharanavum-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-jp pta 812/23-24 - -jilla ayurveda ashupathriyile janalukalude glass maralum lab kettidathinte punarudharanavum-general civil work(retener)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp- 985/23-24-jilla panchayath puthiya record room sajjeekaranavum anubandha pravarthanangalum-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp- 985/23-24-jilla panchayath puthiya record room sajjeekaranavum anubandha pravarthanangalum-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 897/23-24-kozhenchery jilla ashupathri b-block kettidathinte maintenance stage -2-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 897/23-24-kozhenchery jilla ashupathri b-block kettidathinte maintenance stage -2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp -pta- ayroor jilla ayurveda ashupathri -lab ip kettidangalude electrification - general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan- jp -pta- ayroor jilla ayurveda ashupathri -lab ip kettidangalude electrification - general electrical work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 817/23-24 - -cherathitta cheruvala road improvement in malayalapuzha gp
Annual plan-jp pta 817/23-24 - -cherathitta cheruvala road improvement in malayalapuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 810/23-24 - -keekkozhoor govt hss kettidam painting-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 810/23-24 - -keekkozhoor govt hss kettidam painting-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type