Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 812/23 24 Jilla Ayurveda Ashupathriyile Janalukalude Glass Maralum Lab Kettidathinte Punarudharanavum General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 812/23 24 Jilla Ayurveda Ashupathriyile Janalukalude Glass Maralum Lab Kettidathinte Punarudharanavum General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626203_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/EE/LID_ EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4219 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION,JILLA PANCHAYATH,PATHANAMTHITTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-jp pta 812/23-24 - -jilla ayurveda ashupathriyile janalukalude glass maralum lab kettidathinte punarudharanavum-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-jp pta 812/23-24 - -jilla ayurveda ashupathriyile janalukalude glass maralum lab kettidathinte punarudharanavum-general civil work(retener)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 897/23-24-kozhenchery jilla ashupathri b-block kettidathinte maintenance stage -2-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 897/23-24-kozhenchery jilla ashupathri b-block kettidathinte maintenance stage -2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp -pta- ayroor jilla ayurveda ashupathri -lab ip kettidangalude electrification - general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan- jp -pta- ayroor jilla ayurveda ashupathri -lab ip kettidangalude electrification - general electrical work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan pta jp 986/23-24- jilla panchayath kettidam paschathala vikasanavum attakutta panikalum-general
Annual plan pta jp 986-23-24- jilla panchayath kettidam paschathala vikasanavum attakutta panikalum-general
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 220/23-24 - -jilla veterinary kendram kettidam maintenance anubendha pravarthikal-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 220/23-24 - -jilla veterinary kendram kettidam maintenance anubendha pravarthikal-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-jp pta- 324/2023-24-district ayurveda hospital re wiring-general electrical work
Nnual plan-jp pta-324/2023-2024 -district ayurveda hospital re wiring-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 811/23-24 - -elanthoor gov vhss nod chernna bbed collagil sanitary complexinte punarudharanavum anubandha nirmmana pravarthanangalum elanthoor division-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 811/23-24 - -elanthoor gov vhss nod chernna bbed collagil sanitary complexinte punarudharanavum anubandha nirmmana pravarthanangalum elanthoor division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp- 985/23-24-jilla panchayath puthiya record room sajjeekaranavum anubandha pravarthanangalum-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp- 985/23-24-jilla panchayath puthiya record room sajjeekaranavum anubandha pravarthanangalum-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp pta 2022-23- pro.no. 926/23 - jilla veterinary kendrathilekkulla kavada nirmanavum anubendha pravrithikalum- general civil work ( retender)
Annual plan- jp pta 2022-23- pro.no. 926/23 - jilla veterinary kendrathilekkulla kavada nirmanavum anubendha pravrithikalum- general civil work ( retender)
Read moreLac-ads-jp-pta.-(8346 mla ads tvla , sri mathew t thomas) construction of govt. ayurveda hospital in puramattom gp-general electrical work
Lac-ads-jp-pta.-(8346 mla ads tvla , sri mathew t thomas) construction of govt. ayurveda hospital in puramattom gp-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type