Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Jp Pta. (8346 Mla Ads Tvla , Sri Mathew T Thomas) Construction Of Govt. Ayurveda Hospital In Puramattom Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Lac Ads Jp Pta. (8346 Mla Ads Tvla , Sri Mathew T Thomas) Construction Of Govt. Ayurveda Hospital In Puramattom Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586768_27 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/EE/LID and EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6248 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION,JILLA PANCHAYATH,PATHANAMTHITTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac - ads thiruvalla assembly constituency (sri. mathew t thomas) swamipalam koottummel road in peringara gp-lac - ads thiruvalla assembly constituency (sri. mathew t thomas) swamipalam koottummel road in peringara gp-general civil work(retender)
Lac - ads thiruvalla assembly constituency (sri. mathew t thomas) swamipalam koottummel road in peringara gp-lac - ads thiruvalla assembly constituency (sri. mathew t thomas) swamipalam koottummel road in peringara gp-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 304/23-24 - -puramattom vhss ground samrakshanam puramattom gp-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 304/23-24 - -puramattom vhss ground samrakshanam puramattom gp-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-lac - ads thiruvalla assembly constituency (sri. mathew t thomas) swamipalam koottummel road in peringara gp--general civil work(retender)
Lac-ads-lac - ads thiruvalla assembly constituency (sri. mathew t thomas) swamipalam koottummel road in peringara gp--general civil work(retender)
Read moreLac-ads- 2024-25 - thiruvalla mla adv. shri. mathew t thomas -thazhathepadi- adangapurathupadi road - puramattom grama panchayat- koipuram bp proj. no. 23208- general civil work
Lac-ads- 2024-25 - thiruvalla mla adv. shri. mathew t thomas -thazhathepadi- adangapurathupadi road - puramattom grama panchayat- koipuram bp proj. no. 23208- general civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta-puramattom vocational higher secondary science lab construction-general electrical work
Annual plan-jp pta-puramattom vocational higher secondary science lab construction-general electrical work
Read moreLac-ads-2023-24 sri. pta rahim mla construction of new building for kunnamangalam ayurveda dispensary -in kunnamangalam p retender
Building
Read moreNnual plan-jp pta- 324/2023-24-district ayurveda hospital re wiring-general electrical work
Nnual plan-jp pta-324/2023-2024 -district ayurveda hospital re wiring-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp -pta- ayroor jilla ayurveda ashupathri -lab ip kettidangalude electrification - general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan- jp -pta- ayroor jilla ayurveda ashupathri -lab ip kettidangalude electrification - general electrical work (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type