Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Jp Pta 341/23 24 Khadi Kettidanirmmanam Anubandha Pravarthikal Chenneerkkara Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Jp Pta 341/23 24 Khadi Kettidanirmmanam Anubandha Pravarthikal Chenneerkkara Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_603469_3
Reference
Number
03/2023-24/EE/LID_ EW/PTA
Tender Fee 1120
EMD 12695
Tender Value -
Place LSGD DIVISION,JILLA PANCHAYATH,PATHANAMTHITTA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 19, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 28/09/2023

Expired 1068 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.