Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender General113 2023 2024 Elanthoor B.P 2023 2024, Anganavadi No 45 Well Cleaning And Renovation Work At Chenneerkara Grama Panchayat Ward 9
|
| Description |
E Tender113 2023 2024 Elanthoor B.P 2023 2024, Anganavadi No 45 Well Cleaning And Renovation Work At Chenneerkara Grama Panchayat Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023/AE/LIDEW/EBP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2119 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELANTHOOR B P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
re- etender113/2023-2024-elanthoor b.p 2023-2024 anganavadi no-45 well cleaning and renovation work at chenneerkara grama panchayat ward -9-general civil work
re- etender general-113/2023-2024-elanthoor b.p 2023-2024, anganavadi no-45 well cleaning and renovation work at chenneerkara grama panchayat ward -9-general civil work
Read more102/2023-2024-elanthoor b.p 2023-2024, neeliyath padi microstation road retarring in omalloor grama panchayat-general civil work
102/2023-2024-elanthoor b.p 2023-2024, neeliyath padi microstation road retarring in omalloor grama panchayat-general civil work-
Read more112, 2023 2024 elanthoor b.p, plavunilkunnathil pady-vellaramkunil padi road retarring in omalloor
112/2023-2024-elanthoor b.p, plavunilkunnathilpady-vellaramkunil padi road retarring in omalloor
Read moreannual plan-32/2024-elanthoor b.p 2023-2024, toilet construction for government l p school vazhamuttom in chenneerkkara grama panchayat-general civil work
annual plan-32/2024-elanthoor b.p 2023-2024, toilet construction for government l p school vazhamuttom in chenneerkkara grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-elanthoor b.p. pro.no.37/2023-24-kozhencherry grama panchayath - kuttiyil road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-elanthoor b.p. pro.no.37/2023-24-kozhencherry grama panchayath - kuttiyil road concreting-general civil work
Read moreRenovation of mannamthalackal padi -hmp unit road in ward 9 of elanthoor grama panchayath
Renovation of mannamthalackal padi -hmp unit road in ward 9 of elanthoor grama panchayath
Read moreNnual pla e tender an-elanthoor b.p 45 23-24-naiprakarot colony drinking water programme - source rennovation and maintanance activities
e tender annual plan-elanthoor b.p 45 23-24-naiprakarot colony drinking water programme - source rennovation and maintanance activities
Read moreE tender 34/2023-2024-elanthoor b.pconstruction of toilet complex for elanthoor block panchayath
E tender general-34 2023-2024-elanthoor b.p construction of toilet complex for elanthoor block panchayath
Read morePr no 62 renovation of societypadi kannankarapadi road in ward 9 of elanthoor grama panchayath
Pr no 62 renovation of societypadi kannankarapadi road in ward 9 of elanthoor grama panchayath
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 264/2023-24-vridhasadhanam well rennovation in ward 9 (264/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 264/2023-24-vridhasadhanam well rennovation in ward 9 (264/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type