Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No. 264/2023 24 Vridhasadhanam Well Rennovation In Ward 9 (264/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No. 264/2023 24 Vridhasadhanam Well Rennovation In Ward 9 (264/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619249_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/11/2023-24/AE/LSGD/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 18013 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.277/2023-24-mcf rennovation in ward 7 (277/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.277/2023-24-mcf rennovation in ward 7 (277/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank 100/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank 100/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank 100/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank 100/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.57/2023-24-kokkad mill road rennovation in ward 17(57/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.57/2023-24-kokkad mill road rennovation in ward 17(57/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.57/2023-24-kokkad mill road rennovation in ward 17(57/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.57/2023-24-kokkad mill road rennovation in ward 17(57/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.57/2023-24-kokkad mill road rennovation in ward 17(57/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.57/2023-24-kokkad mill road rennovation in ward 17(57/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank(100/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank(100/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.56/2023-24-mavinchuvadu karimbanakunnu road rennovation ward - 16(56/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.56/2023-24-mavinchuvadu karimbanakunnu road rennovation ward - 16(56/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.65/2023-24-rennovation works in panchayath office building in ward 7(65/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.65/2023-24-rennovation works in panchayath office building in ward 7(65/2023-24)
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no 41/23 laksham veed open well rennovation 2023-24
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no 41/23 laksham veed open well rennovation 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type