Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.100/2023 24 Rennovation Work In Shopping Complex Tank 100/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.100/2023 24 Rennovation Work In Shopping Complex Tank 100/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/12/2023-24/AE/LSGD/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 418 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattithara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1019844 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank 100/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank 100/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank(100/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank(100/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.277/2023-24-mcf rennovation in ward 7 (277/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.277/2023-24-mcf rennovation in ward 7 (277/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 264/2023-24-vridhasadhanam well rennovation in ward 9 (264/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 264/2023-24-vridhasadhanam well rennovation in ward 9 (264/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.57/2023-24-kokkad mill road rennovation in ward 17(57/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.57/2023-24-kokkad mill road rennovation in ward 17(57/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.57/2023-24-kokkad mill road rennovation in ward 17(57/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.57/2023-24-kokkad mill road rennovation in ward 17(57/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.57/2023-24-kokkad mill road rennovation in ward 17(57/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.57/2023-24-kokkad mill road rennovation in ward 17(57/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.56/2023-24-mavinchuvadu karimbanakunnu road rennovation ward - 16(56/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.56/2023-24-mavinchuvadu karimbanakunnu road rennovation ward - 16(56/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.65/2023-24-rennovation works in panchayath office building in ward 7(65/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.65/2023-24-rennovation works in panchayath office building in ward 7(65/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.93/2023-24-rennovation works in kallathukunnu colony road in ward 13 (93/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.93/2023-24-rennovation works in kallathukunnu colony road in ward 13 (93/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type