Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.320/25 Ambalakkara Mukaluvila Road Maintenance In Ward 6 Of Ummannoor Gp
|
| Description |
Project No.320/25 Ambalakkara Mukaluvila Road Maintenance In Ward 6 Of Ummannoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727996_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/UMNR/320/25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ummannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172546 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProject no.94/25 ambalakkara puthalazhikam road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.94/25 ambalakkara puthalazhikam road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.286/2025-26-ambalakkara glps road irishing and re-tarring in ward no.6 of ummannoor gp
Annual plan-project no.286/2025-26-ambalakkara glps road irishing and re-tarring in ward no.6 of ummannoor gp
Read moreCmlrrp -2- 2024-25 kottarakkara lac -sl.no.3723 - ambalakkara kurissadi - koduvannoorkonam -ilavoor road - ummannoor gp
Cmlrrp -2- 2024-25 kottarakkara lac -sl.no.3723 - ambalakkara kurissadi - koduvannoorkonam -ilavoor road - ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.72/25 koruthuvila banglavil road maintenance in ward no.18 of ummannoor gp
Project no.72/25 koruthuvila banglavil road maintenance in ward no.18 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.67/25 kettidavathukkal chennarakolli kureekkadu rpad maintenance in ward 12 of ummannoor gp
Project no.67/25 kettidavathukkal chennarakolli kureekkadu rpad maintenance in ward 12 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.83/25 thiruvattoor colony road maintenance in ward no.17 of ummannoor gp
Project no.83/25 thiruvattoor colony road maintenance in ward no.17 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.69/25 kattiyamcode ummannoor road maintenance
Project no.69/25 kattiyamcode ummannoor road maintenance
Read moreProject no.176/25 maintenance of public toilet at vayakkal in ummannoor gp
Project no.176/25 maintenance of public toilet at vayakkal in ummannoor gp
Read more275/23-24 ambalakkara pattery kshetram road maitenance.-in ambalakkara ward no.6
275/23-24 ambalakkara pattery kshetram road maitenance.-in ambalakkara ward no.6
Read moreof your Industry type