Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.286/2025 26 Ambalakkara Glps Road Irishing And Re Tarring In Ward No.6 Of Ummannoor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.286/2025 26 Ambalakkara Glps Road Irishing And Re Tarring In Ward No.6 Of Ummannoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779175_1 |
|
Reference Number |
286/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 21069 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UMMANNOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1276451 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
286/23-24 glps ambalakkara road retarringing ambalakkara ward
286/23-24 glps ambalakkara road retarringing ambalakkara ward
Read more286/23-24 glps ambalakkara road retarringing ambalakkara ward (retender)
286/23-24 glps ambalakkara road&#x0d retarringing ambalakkara ward (retender)
Read moreProject no.94/25 ambalakkara puthalazhikam road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.94/25 ambalakkara puthalazhikam road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.320/25 ambalakkara mukaluvila road maintenance in ward 6 of ummannoor gp
Project no.320/25 ambalakkara mukaluvila road maintenance in ward 6 of ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.285/2025-26-choonda vipani road drain construction and irishing in ward no.8 of ummannoor gp
Annual plan-project no.285/2025-26-choonda vipani road drain construction and irishing in ward no.8 of ummannoor gp
Read moreNagalassery gp project no 286/2024-2025, kothachira kallupalam - kaithakkundu road re tarring
Nagalassery gp project no 286/2024-2025, kothachira kallupalam - kaithakkundu road re tarring
Read moreProject no 168/24-25 ummannoor glps compoundwall height raising and kitchen maintenance
Project no 168/24-25 ummannoor glps compoundwall&#x0d height raising and kitchen maintenance
Read moreProject no.106/25edayam colony glps road concreting in ward no.7 of ummannoor gp
Project no.106/25edayam colony glps road concreting in ward no.7 of ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kiparambu gp veluthedathu road tarring in ward -12-project no.286 23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 kiparambu gp veluthedathu road tarring in ward -12-project no.286 23-24
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-project no.286/25,ward no 14- 108 number anganawadi maintenance- tlvr
Re tender-annual plan-project no.286/25,ward no 14- 108 number anganawadi maintenance- tlvr
Read moreof your Industry type