Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.285/2025 26 Choonda Vipani Road Drain Construction And Irishing In Ward No.8 Of Ummannoor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.285/2025 26 Choonda Vipani Road Drain Construction And Irishing In Ward No.8 Of Ummannoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
285/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19018 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UMMANNOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1276441 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender- annual plan-project no. 123/2025-26-choonda - attoorkonam road concreting in ward no. 8 of ummannoor gp
Retender- annual plan-project no. 123/2025-26-choonda - attoorkonam road concreting in ward no. 8 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.46/25choonda marangattukonam vipani road maintenance in ward no.19 of ummannoor gp
Project no.46/25choonda marangattukonam vipani road maintenance in ward no.19 of ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.286/2025-26-ambalakkara glps road irishing and re-tarring in ward no.6 of ummannoor gp
Annual plan-project no.286/2025-26-ambalakkara glps road irishing and re-tarring in ward no.6 of ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mankada gp - 2023-24 - project no.285/24
Manthamkolu para vettilala nadappatha concreting in ward no. 08
Read moreAnnual plan-edathua gp - project no - 213/25 choonda pallipadi to kunnutharakalam road renovation in ward 2
Project no - 213/25
Read moreProject no.109/25 thuppara karimanthikavil road concreting in ward no. 8 of ummannoor gp
Project no.109/25 thuppara karimanthikavil road concreting in ward no. 8 of ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 304/25-ummannoor perumba ambalakara road concreting ward no 15 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 304/25-ummannoor perumba ambalakara road concreting ward no 15 ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023ayputtikunnu road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 285/23-24)
Annual plan 2023ayputtikunnu road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 285/23-24)
Read moreProject no.323/15 mavilavathukkal ummannoor pfc road concreting in ward no.16 of ummannoor gp
Project no.323/15 mavilavathukkal ummannoor pfc road concreting in ward no.16 of ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 ittiechan colony drinking water project at elavally gp project no 285
Annual plan 2023 24 ittiechan colony drinking water project at elavally gp project no 285
Read moreof your Industry type