Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Project No. 123/2025 26 Choonda Attoorkonam Road Concreting In Ward No. 8 Of Ummannoor Gp
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Project No. 123/2025 26 Choonda Attoorkonam Road Concreting In Ward No. 8 Of Ummannoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_775034_28 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/UMNR/143/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5286 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UMMANNOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1276480 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no.285/2025-26-choonda vipani road drain construction and irishing in ward no.8 of ummannoor gp
Annual plan-project no.285/2025-26-choonda vipani road drain construction and irishing in ward no.8 of ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 123/25-pottimukku melilakonam road concreting ummannoor gp ward no 15
Annual plan-pro no 123/25-pottimukku melilakonam road concreting ummannoor gp ward no 15
Read moreRetender annual plan-project no. 123/2023-24-
Annual plan-project no. 123/2023-24- perngammala grama panchayath - ponmudi ward - kambimoodu panalayam road retarring
Read moreProject no.109/25 thuppara karimanthikavil road concreting in ward no. 8 of ummannoor gp
Project no.109/25 thuppara karimanthikavil road concreting in ward no. 8 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.110/25 telephone exchange kodiyath elano.8 of ummannoor gpwardin road concreting
Project no.110/25 telephone exchange kodiyath elano.8 of ummannoor gpwardin road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 304/25-ummannoor perumba ambalakara road concreting ward no 15 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 304/25-ummannoor perumba ambalakara road concreting ward no 15 ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.323/15 mavilavathukkal ummannoor pfc road concreting in ward no.16 of ummannoor gp
Project no.323/15 mavilavathukkal ummannoor pfc road concreting in ward no.16 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.89/25kaleelazhikam ela road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.89/25kaleelazhikam ela road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no 128/25-konathu bhagom palavila road concreting in ward no 19 ummannoor gp
Annual plan project no 128/25-konathu bhagom palavila road concreting in ward no 19 ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.94/25 ambalakkara puthalazhikam road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.94/25 ambalakkara puthalazhikam road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type