Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kiparambu Gp Veluthedathu Road Tarring In Ward 12 Project No.286 23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kiparambu Gp Veluthedathu Road Tarring In Ward 12 Project No.286 23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-10/2023-24/LSGD/AE/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7398 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of the asst.engineer LID andEW kaiparambu G |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 pazhayannopadam road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 286/23-24)
Annual plan 2023 pazhayannopadam road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 286/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-mankada gp - 2023-24 - project no. 286/24
Chokkunnu narimadachola road re-tarring in ward no. 08
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 286/23-24- nellikkunnu kalathilakath thekkethala road
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 286/23-24- nellikkunnu kalathilakath thekkethala road
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 114/23-24- kandamkunnu school puzhakkal road tarring
kandamkunnu school puzhakkal road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 vazhappilaath drinking water project at elavally gp project no 286
Annual plan 2023 24 vazhappilaath drinking water project at elavally gp project no 286
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 madanthatta kanathumpoyil road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.109/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 madanthatta kanathumpoyil road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.109/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 322/23-24 iriyanni peradukkam road renovation-re tarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 322/23-24 iriyanni peradukkam road renovation-re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-vechoor gp project no 149/23- 24-re-tarring of aramuri -vazhasseri road
Re-tarring of aramuri -vazhasseri road
Read moreAnnual plan-vechoor gp project no 84/23-24- re tarring of ambikamarket swamikallu road
Re tarring of ambikamarket swamikallu road
Read moreAnnual plan-vechoor gp project no 72/23-24- re-tarring of thottappally kuttichira road
Re-tarring of thottappally kuttichira road
Read moreof your Industry type