Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
275/23 24 Ambalakkara Pattery Kshetram Road Maitenance. In Ambalakkara Ward No.6
|
| Description |
275/23 24 Ambalakkara Pattery Kshetram Road Maitenance. In Ambalakkara Ward No.6
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UMMANNOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=964994 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
286/23-24 glps ambalakkara road retarringing ambalakkara ward
286/23-24 glps ambalakkara road retarringing ambalakkara ward
Read more286/23-24 glps ambalakkara road retarringing ambalakkara ward (retender)
286/23-24 glps ambalakkara road&#x0d retarringing ambalakkara ward (retender)
Read more281/23-24 ambalakkara puthalazhikam road concreting and re-concreting in ambalakkara ward
281/23-24 ambalakkara puthalazhikam road concreting and re-concreting in ambalakkara ward
Read more106/23-24 valakom village office ambalakkara road maintenance-in valakom ward
106/23-24 valakom village office ambalakkara road maintenance-in valakom ward
Read morePavithreswaram go so97/23-24-society jn mahavishnu kshetram road ward-16
Pavithreswaram go so 97/23-24-society jn mahavishnu kshetram road ward-16
Read moreTvyr-275/23-24 vandippetta vkl road in ward 3
Tvyr-275/23-24 vandippetta vkl road in ward 3
Read more275/23-24-anjilikunnu kottappara road maintenance in ward 15
275/23-24-anjilikunnu kottappara road maintenance in ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type