Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cmlrrp 2 2024 25 Kottarakkara Lac Sl.No.3723 Ambalakkara Kurissadi Koduvannoorkonam Ilavoor Road Ummannoor Gp
|
| Description |
Cmlrrp 2 2024 25 Kottarakkara Lac Sl.No.3723 Ambalakkara Kurissadi Koduvannoorkonam Ilavoor Road Ummannoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3723/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UMMANNOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1321734 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cmlrrp-2- 2024-25 - kottarakkara lac - sl.no.3706 - phc - ariyottu bhagam road in ummannoor gp
Cmlrrp-2- 2024-25 - kottarakkara lac - sl.no.3706 - phc - ariyottu bhagam road in ummannoor gp
Read moreCmlrrp-cmlrrp-2.0-thrithala lac, sl.no.2991, kakkattiri kasamukku road in pattithara gp, palakkad district
Public work
Read moreCmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0, 2024-25. koothuparamba lac, sl.no.2777.-pullayi thodu kavuppanichi road thrippangottur gp
Retender
Read moreCmlrrp-cmlrrp 2024-25 , aluva lac, sl.no.0742, sreebhoothapuram- mla road, sreemoolanagram gp, ernakulam district
Cmlrrp-cmlrrp 2024-25 , aluva lac, sl.no.0742, sreebhoothapuram- mla road, sreemoolanagram gp, ernakulam district&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreProject no.94/25 ambalakkara puthalazhikam road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.94/25 ambalakkara puthalazhikam road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreLrrp kottarakkara lac 2024-25 serial no.3840 kurissadi nethaji nagar road in kottarakkara muncipality kollam district
Lrrp kottarakkara lac 2024-25 serial no.3840 kurissadi nethaji nagar road in kottarakkara muncipality kollam district
Read moreCmlrrp-kottarakkara lac sl no. 4145- paalanirappu koyippuram roadkareepra gp, kollam districtpaalanirappu koyippuram road
Cmlrrp-kottarakkara lac sl no. 4145- paalanirappu koyippuram roadkareepra gp, kollam districtpaalanirappu koyippuram road
Read moreRe tender cmlrrp 2.0 aranmula lac ,sl.no. 3825-karithotta- kidagannoor tarring mezhuveli gp
Re tender cmlrrp 2.0 aranmula lac ,sl.no. 3825-karithotta- kidagannoor tarring mezhuveli gp
Read moreProject no.320/25 ambalakkara mukaluvila road maintenance in ward 6 of ummannoor gp
Project no.320/25 ambalakkara mukaluvila road maintenance in ward 6 of ummannoor gp
Read moreCmlrrp aranmula lac sl.no. 3750 kottakakom-malakkara road (ward-3)-tarring aranmula gp, pathanamthitta dist
Cmlrrp aranmula lac sl.no. 3750 kottakakom-malakkara road (ward-3)-tarring aranmula gp, pathanamthitta dist
Read moreof your Industry type