Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.67/25 Kettidavathukkal Chennarakolli Kureekkadu Rpad Maintenance In Ward 12 Of Ummannoor Gp
|
| Description |
Project No.67/25 Kettidavathukkal Chennarakolli Kureekkadu Rpad Maintenance In Ward 12 Of Ummannoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/UMNR/67/25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ummannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172596 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProject no.320/25 ambalakkara mukaluvila road maintenance in ward 6 of ummannoor gp
Project no.320/25 ambalakkara mukaluvila road maintenance in ward 6 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.72/25 koruthuvila banglavil road maintenance in ward no.18 of ummannoor gp
Project no.72/25 koruthuvila banglavil road maintenance in ward no.18 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.83/25 thiruvattoor colony road maintenance in ward no.17 of ummannoor gp
Project no.83/25 thiruvattoor colony road maintenance in ward no.17 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.69/25 kattiyamcode ummannoor road maintenance
Project no.69/25 kattiyamcode ummannoor road maintenance
Read moreProject no.176/25 maintenance of public toilet at vayakkal in ummannoor gp
Project no.176/25 maintenance of public toilet at vayakkal in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no,53/25 kilakkattukonam thalakkottukonam kunnumpurathu road concreting and maintenance in ummannoor gp
Project no,53/25 kilakkattukonam thalakkottukonam kunnumpurathu road concreting and maintenance in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.74/25nadukkunnu ela road maintenance in ward no.3 of ummannoor gp
Project no.74/25nadukkunnu ela road maintenance in ward no.3 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.323/15 mavilavathukkal ummannoor pfc road concreting in ward no.16 of ummannoor gp
Project no.323/15 mavilavathukkal ummannoor pfc road concreting in ward no.16 of ummannoor gp
Read moreRetender-proj.no.277/25-fhc maintenance work-ummannoor gp
Retender-proj.no.277/25-fhc maintenance work-ummannoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type