Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No,53/25 Kilakkattukonam Thalakkottukonam Kunnumpurathu Road Concreting And Maintenance In Ummannoor Gp
|
| Description |
Project No,53/25 Kilakkattukonam Thalakkottukonam Kunnumpurathu Road Concreting And Maintenance In Ummannoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727999_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/UMNR/53/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12709 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ummannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1159133 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no.94/25 ambalakkara puthalazhikam road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.94/25 ambalakkara puthalazhikam road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.135/25 manikkamonkonam colony road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.135/25 manikkamonkonam colony road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no. 325/25 madathiyara - kanathakkal road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no. 325/25 madathiyara - kanathakkal road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.122/25 myladiyil vettiyodu ela road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.122/25 myladiyil vettiyodu ela road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.89/25kaleelazhikam ela road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.89/25kaleelazhikam ela road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.87/25 kochalummoodu thombiyil parayidukkil thudanthala ela road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.87/25 kochalummoodu thombiyil parayidukkil thudanthala ela road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.121/2025-26-neduvamkonam road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.121/2025-26-neduvamkonam road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.323/15 mavilavathukkal ummannoor pfc road concreting in ward no.16 of ummannoor gp
Project no.323/15 mavilavathukkal ummannoor pfc road concreting in ward no.16 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.126/25 peringalloor theeppetti company road concreting in ward 18 of ummannoor gp
Project no.126/25 peringalloor theeppetti company road concreting in ward 18 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.109/25 thuppara karimanthikavil road concreting in ward no. 8 of ummannoor gp
Project no.109/25 thuppara karimanthikavil road concreting in ward no. 8 of ummannoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type