Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.122/25 Myladiyil Vettiyodu Ela Road Concreting In Ummannoor Gp
|
| Description |
Project No.122/25 Myladiyil Vettiyodu Ela Road Concreting In Ummannoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/UMNR/122/25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4189 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ummannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172556 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProject no.89/25kaleelazhikam ela road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.89/25kaleelazhikam ela road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.87/25 kochalummoodu thombiyil parayidukkil thudanthala ela road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.87/25 kochalummoodu thombiyil parayidukkil thudanthala ela road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.50/25 parameswaran mukku - irukunnam ela road concreting in ward no. 5 of ummannoor gp
Project no.50/25 parameswaran mukku - irukunnam ela road concreting in ward no. 5 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.131/25kakkathanam poulttara ela road concreting in ward no.2 of ummannoor gp
Project no.131/25 kakkathanam poltatra ela road concreting in ward no.2 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.303/25ayiravally kadattu ela road concreting in ward no.3 of ummannoor gp
Project no.303/25ayiravally kadattu ela road concreting in ward no.3 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.91/25 charakkal ela road concreting and side wall in ward no.4 of ummannoor gp
Project no.91/25 charakkal ela road concreting and side wall in ward no.4 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.94/25 ambalakkara puthalazhikam road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.94/25 ambalakkara puthalazhikam road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.135/25 manikkamonkonam colony road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.135/25 manikkamonkonam colony road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no. 325/25 madathiyara - kanathakkal road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no. 325/25 madathiyara - kanathakkal road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type