Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.69/25 Kattiyamcode Ummannoor Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Project No.69/25 Kattiyamcode Ummannoor Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/UMNR/69/25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ummannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172624 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreAppointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for construction of annex building at haj bhavan, thiruminahalli village, hegdenagara main road, bengaluru
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for construction of annex building at haj bhavan, thiruminahalli village, hegdenagara main road, bengaluru
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at nkbail fsy18a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at nkbail fsy18a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at chendiya fs. 5a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at chendiya fs. 5a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreConstruction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreof your Industry type