Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Cards For M/S. Telpro Make Spm Of Model Telpro El Mettalic Rev 4 With Software 4.1.1 Compatable. Set Consisting Of Following 03 Items. 1. Cpu Card Assembly Telpro (M) Slave To Aal Part No. 3410096300/23 A 05 Nos 2.Cpu Card Assembly Telpro (M) Master To Aal Part No. 3410096300/02 B 05 Nos 3. Display Card Assembly Telpro (M&S) To Aal Part No. 3410096200/02 10 Nos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106435714 |
|
Reference Number |
36245596 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106435714/viewNitPdf_4672768.pdf |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cpu el (slave) rev-4 to aal part no: 3410096300/23a. cpu card assy (telpro (m)-master) for loco version 4.1.1 to aal part no: 3410096300/02b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for aal make speedometer, each consist of (i)cpu card assy.(tepro m -master) to aal pt.no.3410096300/01, qty/set- 5nos. (ii)cpu card assy (telpro (m)-slave) as per aal part no.3410096300/22, qty/set-5nos. (iii)display card assy(telpro-m-master&slave)(rev-2) pt.no.3410096200/01, qty/set-4nos. (iv)display card assy(telpro-m-m&s-rev.4) pt.no.3410096200/02, qty/set-2 nos. (v)cpu card assy(telpro-m-masre) rev.4 pt.no.3410096300/02, qty/set-2 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOut put card [telpro (m) -master] to aal pt.no..3410096700/01 for 4.1.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOut put card [telpro (m) -master] to aal pt.no..3410096700/01 for 4.1.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu card assembly for telpro el ( metallic ) speedometer( master ), part no 3410096300/01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of following 06 items for telpro speedometer consisting of 1) display card assy (telpro (m) - m&s rev-4) to aal part no: 3410096200/02 - qty - 02 nos / set. 2) p.s. card assy (common for telpro (m) - dl, el, ae) to aal part no: 3410096600/01 - qty - 02 nos / set. 3) mother board card assy (telpro (m)-master to aal part no: 3410096100/01 - qty - 01 no / set.4) mother board card assy (telpro (m)-slave to aal part no: 3410096100/31 - qty - 01 no / set. 5) output card (telpro (m) - master to a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu card assy (telpro-ae-master) as per aal part no 3410096300/11a for aal make speedometer of emu/memu motor coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card assembly (telpro-master) as per aal part no: 3410096100/01, make: aal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card assembly (telpro-master) as per aal part no: 3410096100/01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu card assembly (telpro (m).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type