Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Out Put Card [Telpro (M) Master] To Aal Pt.No..3410096700/01 For 4.1.1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106376106 |
|
Reference Number |
31245066A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106376106/viewNitPdf_4605516.pdf |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 19:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Out put card [telpro (m) -master] to aal pt.no..3410096700/01 for 4.1.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOut put car [telpro (m) - master] to aal part no.3410096700/01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePower supply card assy. to aal pt.no.3410096600/01 for 4.1.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePower supply card assy. to aal pt.no.3410096600/01 for 4.1.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePower supply card assy. to aal pt.no.3410096600/01 for 4.1.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSets of card assembly having 03 nos in a (i) input card assy (telpro-(m)-el,ae) to aal part no. 3410096400/01 :-01 no.(ii) p s card assy (common for telpro) to aal part no. 3410096600/01 :-01 no (iii) out put card assy (telpro-ae) to aal part no. 3410096700/03 :- 01 no. etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card assembly (telpro-master) as per aal part no: 3410096100/01, make: aal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card (telpro master) to aal part no. 3410096100/01 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card assembly (telpro-master) as per aal part no: 3410096100/01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu el (slave) rev-4 to aal part no: 3410096300/23a. cpu card assy (telpro (m)-master) for loco version 4.1.1 to aal part no: 3410096300/02b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type