Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Out Put Card For Telpro (M) Master 📊 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Procurement Notice For The Supply Of Out Put Card [Telpro (M) Master] With Pt.No. 3410096700/01. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 11:30 Am This Tender Is For The Complete Deionization Of The Equipment And Other Specific Details As Outlined In The Tender Document. Interested Vendors Must Submit Their Bids By The Specified Deadline, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Out Put Card, Telpro (M) Master, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Procurement, Deionization, Tender, Bid Submission, Hazipur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Out Put Card [Telpro (M) Master] To Aal Pt.No..3410096700/01 For 4.1.1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106273736 |
|
Reference Number |
31245066 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106343540/viewNitPdf_4569197.pdf |
| Start Date | May 13, 2024 22:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 829 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Out put card [telpro (m) -master] to aal pt.no..3410096700/01 for 4.1.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOut put car [telpro (m) - master] to aal part no.3410096700/01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePower supply card assy. to aal pt.no.3410096600/01 for 4.1.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePower supply card assy. to aal pt.no.3410096600/01 for 4.1.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePower supply card assy. to aal pt.no.3410096600/01 for 4.1.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSets of card assembly having 03 nos in a (i) input card assy (telpro-(m)-el,ae) to aal part no. 3410096400/01 :-01 no.(ii) p s card assy (common for telpro) to aal part no. 3410096600/01 :-01 no (iii) out put card assy (telpro-ae) to aal part no. 3410096700/03 :- 01 no. etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card assembly (telpro-master) as per aal part no: 3410096100/01, make: aal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card (telpro master) to aal part no. 3410096100/01 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card assembly (telpro-master) as per aal part no: 3410096100/01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu el (slave) rev-4 to aal part no: 3410096300/23a. cpu card assy (telpro (m)-master) for loco version 4.1.1 to aal part no: 3410096300/02b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type