Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board Card Assembly (Telpro Master) As Per Aal Part No: 3410096100/01
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106229100 |
|
Reference Number |
71235187 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106277088/viewNitPdf_4492270.pdf |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 18:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mother board card assembly (telpro-master) as per aal part no: 3410096100/01, make: aal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card (telpro master) to aal part no. 3410096100/01 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card assembly for mettalic type aal make spm part no 3410096100/01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card assembly for mettalic type aal make spm part no 3410096100/01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of following 06 items for telpro speedometer consisting of 1) display card assy (telpro (m) - m&s rev-4) to aal part no: 3410096200/02 - qty - 02 nos / set. 2) p.s. card assy (common for telpro (m) - dl, el, ae) to aal part no: 3410096600/01 - qty - 02 nos / set. 3) mother board card assy (telpro (m)-master to aal part no: 3410096100/01 - qty - 01 no / set.4) mother board card assy (telpro (m)-slave to aal part no: 3410096100/31 - qty - 01 no / set. 5) output card (telpro (m) - master to a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSets of card assembly having 2 nos in a set. (i) mother board card assembly to aal part no.3410096100/32 :- 01 no. (ii) display card assembly to aal part no. 3410096200/01 :- 01 no. for aal make speedometers of emu/memu motor coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOut put card [telpro (m) -master] to aal pt.no..3410096700/01 for 4.1.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOut put card [telpro (m) -master] to aal pt.no..3410096700/01 for 4.1.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu card assembly for telpro el ( metallic ) speedometer( master ), part no 3410096300/01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOut put car [telpro (m) - master] to aal part no.3410096700/01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type