Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Spares For Aal Make Speedometer, Each Consist Of (I)cpu Card Assy.(Tepro M Master) To Aal Pt.No.3410096300/01, Qty/Set 5nos.
(Ii)cpu Card Assy (Telpro (M) Slave) As Per Aal Part No.3410096300/22, Qty/Set 5nos. (Iii)display Card Assy(telpro M Master&Slave)(Rev 2) Pt.No.3410096200/01, Qty/Set 4nos. (Iv)display Card Assy(telpro M M&S Rev.4) Pt.No.3410096200/02, Qty/Set 2 Nos. (V)cpu Card Assy(telpro M Masre) Rev.4 Pt.No.3410096300/02, Qty/Set 2 Nos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106502614 |
|
Reference Number |
EA245237 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106502614/viewNitPdf_4747754.pdf |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 16:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of cards for m/s. telpro make spm of model telpro el mettalic rev-4 with software 4.1.1 compatable. set consisting of following 03 items. 1. cpu card assembly telpro (m) slave to aal part no. 3410096300/23a - 05 nos 2.cpu card assembly telpro (m) master to aal part no. 3410096300/02b - 05 nos 3. display card assembly telpro (m&s) to aal part no. 3410096200/02 - 10 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of following 06 items for telpro speedometer consisting of 1) display card assy (telpro (m) - m&s rev-4) to aal part no: 3410096200/02 - qty - 02 nos / set. 2) p.s. card assy (common for telpro (m) - dl, el, ae) to aal part no: 3410096600/01 - qty - 02 nos / set. 3) mother board card assy (telpro (m)-master to aal part no: 3410096100/01 - qty - 01 no / set.4) mother board card assy (telpro (m)-slave to aal part no: 3410096100/31 - qty - 01 no / set. 5) output card (telpro (m) - master to a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOut put card [telpro (m) -master] to aal pt.no..3410096700/01 for 4.1.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOut put card [telpro (m) -master] to aal pt.no..3410096700/01 for 4.1.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu el (slave) rev-4 to aal part no: 3410096300/23a. cpu card assy (telpro (m)-master) for loco version 4.1.1 to aal part no: 3410096300/02b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu card assy (telpro-ae-master) as per aal part no 3410096300/11a for aal make speedometer of emu/memu motor coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of items for m/s. aal make telpro
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu card assembly for telpro el ( metallic ) speedometer( master ), part no 3410096300/01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu card (master) to aal part no. 3410096300/02a rev. 4 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card assembly (telpro-master) as per aal part no: 3410096100/01, make: aal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type