Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpu Card Assy (Telpro Ae Master) As Per Aal Part No 3410096300/11 A For Aal Make Speedometer Of Emu/Memu Motor Coaches.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106459733 |
|
Reference Number |
OE245426 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106459733/viewNitPdf_4699321.pdf |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 18:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cpu card assembly for telpro el ( metallic ) speedometer( master ), part no 3410096300/01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu card (master) to aal part no. 3410096300/02a rev. 4 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu el (slave) rev-4 to aal part no: 3410096300/23a. cpu card assy (telpro (m)-master) for loco version 4.1.1 to aal part no: 3410096300/02b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeedometer test bench for emu / memu coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card (telpro master) to aal part no. 3410096100/01 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for aal make speedometer, each consist of (i)cpu card assy.(tepro m -master) to aal pt.no.3410096300/01, qty/set- 5nos. (ii)cpu card assy (telpro (m)-slave) as per aal part no.3410096300/22, qty/set-5nos. (iii)display card assy(telpro-m-master&slave)(rev-2) pt.no.3410096200/01, qty/set-4nos. (iv)display card assy(telpro-m-m&s-rev.4) pt.no.3410096200/02, qty/set-2 nos. (v)cpu card assy(telpro-m-masre) rev.4 pt.no.3410096300/02, qty/set-2 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of cards for m/s. telpro make spm of model telpro el mettalic rev-4 with software 4.1.1 compatable. set consisting of following 03 items. 1. cpu card assembly telpro (m) slave to aal part no. 3410096300/23a - 05 nos 2.cpu card assembly telpro (m) master to aal part no. 3410096300/02b - 05 nos 3. display card assembly telpro (m&s) to aal part no. 3410096200/02 - 10 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePulse generator assembly, for aal telpro speedometer to aal part no.1910001000/02
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type