Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpu Card (Master) To Aal Part No. 3410096300/02 A Rev. 4 For Aal Make Speedometer.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106816430 |
|
Reference Number |
71255113 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106816430/viewNitPdf_5103455.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cpu card assy (telpro-ae-master) as per aal part no 3410096300/11a for aal make speedometer of emu/memu motor coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu el (slave) rev-4 to aal part no: 3410096300/23a. cpu card assy (telpro (m)-master) for loco version 4.1.1 to aal part no: 3410096300/02b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu card assembly for telpro el ( metallic ) speedometer( master ), part no 3410096300/01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card (telpro master) to aal part no. 3410096100/01 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for aal make speedometer, each consist of (i)cpu card assy.(tepro m -master) to aal pt.no.3410096300/01, qty/set- 5nos. (ii)cpu card assy (telpro (m)-slave) as per aal part no.3410096300/22, qty/set-5nos. (iii)display card assy(telpro-m-master&slave)(rev-2) pt.no.3410096200/01, qty/set-4nos. (iv)display card assy(telpro-m-m&s-rev.4) pt.no.3410096200/02, qty/set-2 nos. (v)cpu card assy(telpro-m-masre) rev.4 pt.no.3410096300/02, qty/set-2 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRtc adaptor card, aal part no.3410096800/02 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRtc adaptor card,aal part no.3410096800/ [rtc adaptor card,aal part no.3410096800/02 for aal make speedometer.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of cards for m/s. telpro make spm of model telpro el mettalic rev-4 with software 4.1.1 compatable. set consisting of following 03 items. 1. cpu card assembly telpro (m) slave to aal part no. 3410096300/23a - 05 nos 2.cpu card assembly telpro (m) master to aal part no. 3410096300/02b - 05 nos 3. display card assembly telpro (m&s) to aal part no. 3410096200/02 - 10 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card assembly (telpro-master) as per aal part no: 3410096100/01, make: aal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompact flash memory card 128 mb for aal make speedometer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type