Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rt1 Ele/Poer Laundry0126/25 General Annual Plan Adimaly Block Panchayath Project No Soo126/25, Purchase Of Power Laundry Electrification Works For Power Laundry Machines At Taluk Hospital Adimaly
|
| Description |
General Annual Plan Adimaly Block Panchayath Project No Soo126/25, Purchase Of Power Laundry Electrification Works For Power Laundry Machines At Taluk Hospital Adimaly
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703548_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RT1 ELE.PowerLaundry/126/25 LSGD/CELSGD/FL/35462/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100038 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification power laundry annual plan adimaly block panchayath project no-soo126/25, purchase of power laundry-electrification works for power laundry machines at taluk hospital adimaly-general electrical work
Annual plan adimaly block panchayath project no-soo126/25, purchase of power laundry-electrification works for power laundry machines at taluk hospital adimaly-general electrical work
Read moreRt1 204/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of mukkudam-chathurakallippara road in konnathadi gp in div 09
Annual plan-s 204/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of mukkudam-chathurakallippara road in konnathadi gp in div 09
Read moreRt1 39/25 annual plan-s 39/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of peechad-kurisupara padasekharam side wall in div 03
Annual plan-s 39/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of peechad-kurisupara padasekharam side wall in div 03
Read more262/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath - -renovation of adimaly block panchayath office building
262/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath - -renovation of adimaly block panchayath office building
Read moreRt1 75/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of culvert in thekkeveedan padi road in vellathooval gp in div 07
Annual plan-s 75/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of culvert in thekkeveedan padi road in vellathooval gp in div 07
Read moreRt1 34/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of side wall in eatticity padasekharam in vellathooval gp in div 07
Annual plan-s 34/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of side wall in eatticity padasekharam in vellathooval gp in div 07
Read more89/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-padicup dws in adimaly gp
89/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-padicup dws in&#x0d adimaly gp
Read moreRt1 238/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-completion of thekke salyampara-kshethram padi drinking water scheme in vellathooval gp in div 08
Annual plan-s 238/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-completion of thekke salyampara-kshethram padi drinking water scheme in vellathooval gp in div 08
Read more51/25 rt1 annual plan-s 51/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of punnathanam padi-smasaanam padi road in konnathady gp in div 10
Annual plan-s 51/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of punnathanam padi-smasaanam padi road in konnathady gp in div 10
Read moreNew general-urgent works in adimaly taluk hospital for shifting labor room-in div 13 of adimaly block panchayath-general civil work
General-urgent works in adimaly&#x0d taluk hospital for shifting labor&#x0d room-in div 13 of adimaly block&#x0d panchayath-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type