Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rt1 204/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Mukkudam Chathurakallippara Road In Konnathadi Gp In Div 09
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S 204/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Mukkudam Chathurakallippara Road In Konnathadi Gp In Div 09
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RT1 204/25 LSGD/CELSGD/FL/57721/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100164 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
204/25 annual plan-s 204/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of mukkudam-chathurakallippara road in konnathadi gp in div 09
Annual plan-s 204/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of mukkudam-chathurakallippara road in konnathadi gp in div 09
Read more66/25 annual plan-s 66/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of toilet in mukkudam govt high school in konnathadi gp in div 09
Annual plan-s 66/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of toilet in mukkudam govt high school in konnathadi gp in div 09
Read moreMp ambedkar lads sc 2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-concreting and side protection wall at mukkudam pallippady dr ambedkar colony road in ward 15 of konnathadi gp in div 09
Mp lads sc 2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-concreting and side protection wall at mukkudam pallippady dr ambedkar colony road in ward 15 of konnathadi gp in div 09
Read moreIhdp mukkadam mp lads of adimaly block panchayath-concreting and irish drainage of mukkudam ihdp colony road in div 09
Mp lads of adimaly block panchayath-concreting and irish drainage of mukkudam ihdp colony road in div 09
Read moreR1 mp ambedkar lads sc 2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-concreting and side protection wall at mukkudam pallippady dr ambedkar colony road in ward 15 of konnathadi gp in div 09
Mp lads sc 2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-concreting and side protection wall at mukkudam pallippady dr ambedkar colony road in ward 15 of konnathadi gp in div 09
Read moreS 251/2024 25- adimaly block panchayath-renovation of ancham mile njarukulam malanirappel bhagam road in konnathadi gp in div 09
S 251/2024 25- adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d ancham mile njarukulam&#x0d malanirappel bhagam road in&#x0d konnathadi gp in div 09
Read moreS 205/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of kombodinjal stadium bhagam irrigation pond in konnathadi gp in div 09
S 205/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-construction&#x0d of kombodinjal stadium bhagam&#x0d irrigation pond in konnathadi gp&#x0d in div 09
Read more235/2024-25 adimaly block panchayath- completion of a n c h a m m i l e a n d chathurakallippara dws in konnathadi gp in division 09-
235/2024-25 adimaly&#x0d block panchayath- completion of&#x0d a n c h a m m i l e a n d&#x0d chathurakallippara dws in&#x0d konnathadi gp in division 09-
Read more44.24 annual plan-s 44/2023-2024 renovation of konnathadi - aalappatu padi footpath of konnathadi gp in div 09-s 44/2023 2024 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 44/2023-2024 renovation of konnathadi - aalappatu padi footpath of konnathadi gp in div 09-s 44/2023 2024 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more210/25 annual plan-s 210/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of kannadippara-poothali road of konnathadi gp in div 09
Annual plan-s 210/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of kannadippara-poothali road of konnathadi gp in div 09
Read moreof your Industry type