Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New General Urgent Works In Adimaly Taluk Hospital For Shifting Labor Room In Div 13 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Urgent Works In Adimaly&Amp#X0d
Taluk Hospital For Shifting Labor&Amp#X0d
Room In Div 13 Of Adimaly Block&Amp#X0d
Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NEW /LSGD/CELSGD/TR/108100/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1490 |
| EMD | 16863 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1295630 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S 44/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of kanjiravely-inchapathal road in adimaly gp in div 13-
S 44/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d kanjiravely-inchapathal road in&#x0d adimaly gp in div 13-
Read more200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read more202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read more200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read more202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read moreRt 112/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-completion of irumbupalam take a break in adimaly gp in div 13-s 112/2024 25 - completion of irumbupalam take a break in adimaly gp in div 13 - general civil work
Rt 112/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-completion of&#x0d irumbupalam take a break in&#x0d adimaly gp in div 13-s 112/2024 25 -&#x0d completion of irumbupalam take&#x0d a break in adimaly gp in div 13 -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRt1 ele/poerlaundry0126/25 general-annual plan adimaly block panchayath project no-soo126/25, purchase of power laundry-electrification works for power laundry machines at taluk hospital adimaly
General-annual plan adimaly block panchayath project no-soo126/25, purchase of power laundry-electrification works for power laundry machines at taluk hospital adimaly
Read moreS 112/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-completion of irumbupalam take a break in adimaly gp in div 13-
S 112/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-completion of&#x0d irumbupalam take a break in&#x0d adimaly gp in div 13-
Read moreMp-lads 2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath-concreting of aanakulam-gopi pady road in adimaly gp in div 13
Mp-lads of adimaly block panchayath-concreting of aanakulam-gopi pady road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read moreElectrification power laundry annual plan adimaly block panchayath project no-soo126/25, purchase of power laundry-electrification works for power laundry machines at taluk hospital adimaly-general electrical work
Annual plan adimaly block panchayath project no-soo126/25, purchase of power laundry-electrification works for power laundry machines at taluk hospital adimaly-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type