Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
200/2023 24 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Deviyar Colony Muniyarachaal Road In Adimaly Gp In Div 13
|
| Description |
200/2023 24 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Deviyar Colony Muniyarachaal Road In Adimaly Gp In Div 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
200.24 LSGD/FL/126930/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SUB DIVISION OFFICE, ADIMALY BLOCK PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Repair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Read moreProviding and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read more200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read moreR1 s 200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
S 200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read moreR2 s 200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
S 200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read more202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read more202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read moreR1 s 202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
S 202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read moreof your Industry type