Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrification Power Laundry Annual Plan Adimaly Block Panchayath Project No Soo126/25, Purchase Of Power Laundry Electrification Works For Power Laundry Machines At Taluk Hospital Adimaly General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adimaly Block Panchayath Project No Soo126/25, Purchase Of Power Laundry Electrification Works For Power Laundry Machines At Taluk Hospital Adimaly General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_699605_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ELECTRIFICATION POWER LAUNDRY LSGD/CELSGD/FL/35462/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1092195 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rt1 ele/poerlaundry0126/25 general-annual plan adimaly block panchayath project no-soo126/25, purchase of power laundry-electrification works for power laundry machines at taluk hospital adimaly
General-annual plan adimaly block panchayath project no-soo126/25, purchase of power laundry-electrification works for power laundry machines at taluk hospital adimaly
Read moreNew general-urgent works in adimaly taluk hospital for shifting labor room-in div 13 of adimaly block panchayath-general civil work
General-urgent works in adimaly&#x0d taluk hospital for shifting labor&#x0d room-in div 13 of adimaly block&#x0d panchayath-general civil work
Read moreS 212/2025-26 maintenance of adimaly taluk hospital building
S 212/2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of adimaly taluk hospital&#x0d building
Read moreS 217/2025-26 maintenance of adimaly taluk hospital building-ii
S 217/2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of adimaly taluk hospital&#x0d building-ii-
Read moreSasthamcotta taluk hospital s0216/24-sasthamcotta taluk hospital electrification-general electrical work
Sasthamcotta taluk hospital s0216/24-sasthamcotta taluk hospital electrification-general electrical work
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath pro no.s0161/25 infrastrucural facilities to pazhayanghadi taluk hospital vanitha canteen electrification
-kalliassery block panchayath &#x0d project no.s0161/25 - infrastructural facilities&#x0d to pazhayangadi thaluk hospital vanitha&#x0d canteen-electrification
Read moreLaundry type washing machines / drying machines,laundry type washing machines / drying machines
Read more
Laundry type washing machines / drying machines,laundry type washing machines / drying machines,pro
Read more
Electrification of pulincunnoo taluk hospital-under veliyanadu bp
This estimate is prepared after consultation with the supdt of govt. hospital,pulincunnoo. renovation works are proposed for the mot and medicine store. mot situated near casuailty, dr. requested to provide sufficient ac 7 nos 16 a pp in theatre
Read moreof your Industry type