Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rt 112/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Completion Of Irumbupalam Take A Break In Adimaly Gp In Div 13 S 112/2024 25 Completion Of Irumbupalam Take A Break In Adimaly Gp In Div 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rt 112/2024 25 Of Adimaly&Amp#X0d
Block Panchayath Completion Of&Amp#X0d
Irumbupalam Take A Break In&Amp#X0d
Adimaly Gp In Div 13 S 112/2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Completion Of Irumbupalam Take&Amp#X0d
A Break In Adimaly Gp In Div 13 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
112/25 RT LSGD/CELSGD/TR/81116/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173298 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S 112/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-completion of irumbupalam take a break in adimaly gp in div 13-
S 112/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-completion of&#x0d irumbupalam take a break in&#x0d adimaly gp in div 13-
Read morePerumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complexperumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complex
Perumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complex
Read moreTake break puthercruz electrification completion in ward 6 of thiruvaniyoor gp
Take break&#x0d puthercruz electrification completion in ward 6&#x0d of thiruvaniyoor gp
Read moreTake a break completion -napkin vending machine (w2) in vadavannur gp-
Take a break&#x0d completion -napkin vending machine (w2) in&#x0d vadavannur gp-
Read moreDevikulam block irachilpara acharumpara take a break completion in kanthalloor gp
Devikulam block irachilpara acharumpara take a break completion in kanthalloor gp
Read moreKambilikandom take a break completion
Kambilikandom take a break completion-proj no.17 2023-2024- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a break completion
Annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a&#x0d break completion
Read more179/24 take a break completion in chirakkadavu
179/24 take a break completion in chirakkadavu
Read moreof your Industry type