Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rt1 39/25 Annual Plan S 39/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Construction Of Peechad Kurisupara Padasekharam Side Wall In Div 03
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S 39/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Construction Of Peechad Kurisupara Padasekharam Side Wall In Div 03
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703543_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RT1 39/25LSGD/CELSGD/FL/57050/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100034 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
39/25 annual plan-s 39/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of peechad-kurisupara padasekharam side wall in div 03
Annual plan-s 39/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of peechad-kurisupara padasekharam side wall in div 03
Read moreRt1 34/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of side wall in eatticity padasekharam in vellathooval gp in div 07
Annual plan-s 34/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of side wall in eatticity padasekharam in vellathooval gp in div 07
Read more45/25 annual plan-s 45/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath- renovation of kurisupara-kottappara road in div 03
Annual plan-s 45/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath- renovation of kurisupara-kottappara road in div 03
Read moreRt1 67/24 annual plan-s 67/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- stp-side protection works to thalamaly padasekharam in div 02
Annual plan-s 67/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- stp-side protection works to thalamaly padasekharam in div 02
Read moreRt1 204/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of mukkudam-chathurakallippara road in konnathadi gp in div 09
Annual plan-s 204/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of mukkudam-chathurakallippara road in konnathadi gp in div 09
Read moreRt1 75/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of culvert in thekkeveedan padi road in vellathooval gp in div 07
Annual plan-s 75/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of culvert in thekkeveedan padi road in vellathooval gp in div 07
Read more67/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- stp-side protection works to thalamaly padasekharam in div 02
67/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- stp-side protection works to thalamaly padasekharam in div 02
Read moreRt1 238/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-completion of thekke salyampara-kshethram padi drinking water scheme in vellathooval gp in div 08
Annual plan-s 238/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-completion of thekke salyampara-kshethram padi drinking water scheme in vellathooval gp in div 08
Read more21.24 annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
21.24 annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
Read more51/25 rt1 annual plan-s 51/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of punnathanam padi-smasaanam padi road in konnathady gp in div 10
Annual plan-s 51/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of punnathanam padi-smasaanam padi road in konnathady gp in div 10
Read moreof your Industry type