Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
39/25 Annual Plan S 39/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Construction Of Peechad Kurisupara Padasekharam Side Wall In Div 03
Description
Annual Plan S 39/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Construction Of Peechad Kurisupara Padasekharam Side Wall In Div 03
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_699466_1
Reference
Number
39/25 LSGD/CELSGD/FL/57050/2024
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10578
Tender Value -
Place Adimaly
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1091952

Start Date October 25, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 01/11/2024

Expired 671 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.