Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
66.24 Annual Plan S 66/2023 24 Side Protection Works In Korangatti Padasekharam In Adimaly Gp Div 02 Of Adimaly Bp S 66/2023 24 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S 66/2023 24 Side Protection Works In Korangatti Padasekharam In Adimaly Gp Div 02 Of Adimaly Bp S 66/2023 24 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619354_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66.24/CELSGD/FL/98796/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12706 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SUBDIVISION OFFICE, ADIMALY BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
21.24 annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
21.24 annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
Read more21.24 retender 1 annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
Read more178.24 annual plan-s 178/2023-24 kudakallu - aalppara footpath in adimaly gp div 02 of adimaly bp-tsp s 178/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 178/2023-24 kudakallu - aalppara footpath in adimaly gp div 02 of adimaly bp-tsp s 178/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more18.24 retendr annual plan-s 18/2023-2024 side protection works in muttukad padasekharam pulikal kaithodu in bisonvalley gp in div 06 of adimaly bp-s 18/2023 2024 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 18/2023-2024 side protection works in muttukad padasekharam pulikal kaithodu in bisonvalley gp in div 06 of adimaly bp-s 18/2023 2024 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more19.24 annual plan-s 19/2023-24 side protection works at aanaviratty padasekharam in div 03 of pallivasal gp-s 19/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 19/2023-24 side protection works at aanaviratty padasekharam in div 03 of pallivasal gp-s 19/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more67/24 annual plan-s 67/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- stp-side protection works to thalamaly padasekharam in div 02
Annual plan-s 67/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- stp-side protection works to thalamaly padasekharam in div 02
Read moreRt1 67/24 annual plan-s 67/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- stp-side protection works to thalamaly padasekharam in div 02
Annual plan-s 67/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- stp-side protection works to thalamaly padasekharam in div 02
Read more19.24 retender 1 annual plan-s 19/2023-24 side protection works at aanaviratty padasekharam in div 03 of pallivasal gp-s 19/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath
19.24 annual plan-s 19/2023-24 side protection works at aanaviratty padasekharam in div 03 of pallivasal gp-s 19/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more52.24 retender annual plan-adimaly bp s 52/2023-24 muthanmudi sc colony footpath in bisonvalley gp div 05 of adimaly bp
Annual plan-adimaly bp s 52/2023-24 muthanmudi sc colony footpath in bisonvalley gp div 05 of adimaly bp
Read more67/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- stp-side protection works to thalamaly padasekharam in div 02
67/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- stp-side protection works to thalamaly padasekharam in div 02
Read moreof your Industry type