Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
45/25 Annual Plan S 45/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Kurisupara Kottappara Road In Div 03
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S 45/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Kurisupara Kottappara Road In Div 03
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_699469_1 |
|
Reference Number |
45/25 LSGD/CELSGD/FL/57063/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1091966 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
39/25 annual plan-s 39/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of peechad-kurisupara padasekharam side wall in div 03
Annual plan-s 39/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of peechad-kurisupara padasekharam side wall in div 03
Read moreRt1 39/25 annual plan-s 39/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of peechad-kurisupara padasekharam side wall in div 03
Annual plan-s 39/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of peechad-kurisupara padasekharam side wall in div 03
Read more239/25annual plan-s 239/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pazhampillychaal- thekkekkara road in adimaly gp in div
Annual plan-s 239/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d pazhampillychaal- thekkekkara&#x0d road in adimaly gp in div
Read more82/25annual plan-s 82/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of valara-vadakke chaal road in adimaly gp in div
Annual plan-s 82/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d valara-vadakke chaal road in&#x0d adimaly gp in div
Read more76/25 annual plan-s 76/2024-25 renovation of 200 acre - koombanpara road of adimaly gp in div 12 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 76/2024-25 renovation of 200 acre - koombanpara road of adimaly gp in div 12 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more50/25 annual plan-s 50/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Annual plan-s 50/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read more252/2024 25- adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pettimudi kallar road in adimaly gp in div 02
252/2024 25- adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d pettimudi kallar road in adimaly&#x0d gp in div 02
Read moreS 214/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in div 12
S 214/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 12
Read more262/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath - -renovation of adimaly block panchayath office building
262/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath - -renovation of adimaly block panchayath office building
Read moreS 44/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of kanjiravely-inchapathal road in adimaly gp in div 13-
S 44/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d kanjiravely-inchapathal road in&#x0d adimaly gp in div 13-
Read moreof your Industry type