Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
67/2023 2024 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Stp Side Protection Works To Thalamaly Padasekharam In Div 02
|
| Description |
67/2023 2024 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Stp Side Protection Works To Thalamaly Padasekharam In Div 02
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67.24 LSGD/CELSGD/FL/12436/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1245 |
| EMD | 14079 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038576 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
67/24 annual plan-s 67/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- stp-side protection works to thalamaly padasekharam in div 02
Annual plan-s 67/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- stp-side protection works to thalamaly padasekharam in div 02
Read moreRt1 67/24 annual plan-s 67/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- stp-side protection works to thalamaly padasekharam in div 02
Annual plan-s 67/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- stp-side protection works to thalamaly padasekharam in div 02
Read more66.24 annual plan-s 66/2023-24 side protection works in korangatti padasekharam in adimaly gp div 02 of adimaly bp-s 66/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 66/2023-24 side protection works in korangatti padasekharam in adimaly gp div 02 of adimaly bp-s 66/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more21.24 annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
21.24 annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
Read more21.24 retender 1 annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
Read moreRt1 34/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of side wall in eatticity padasekharam in vellathooval gp in div 07
Annual plan-s 34/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of side wall in eatticity padasekharam in vellathooval gp in div 07
Read more18.24 retendr annual plan-s 18/2023-2024 side protection works in muttukad padasekharam pulikal kaithodu in bisonvalley gp in div 06 of adimaly bp-s 18/2023 2024 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 18/2023-2024 side protection works in muttukad padasekharam pulikal kaithodu in bisonvalley gp in div 06 of adimaly bp-s 18/2023 2024 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more19.24 annual plan-s 19/2023-24 side protection works at aanaviratty padasekharam in div 03 of pallivasal gp-s 19/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 19/2023-24 side protection works at aanaviratty padasekharam in div 03 of pallivasal gp-s 19/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more39/25 annual plan-s 39/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of peechad-kurisupara padasekharam side wall in div 03
Annual plan-s 39/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of peechad-kurisupara padasekharam side wall in div 03
Read moreMp lads rt1 2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-side protection wall and concreting of nursery kunnu-kunnathan pady road in ward 3 of adimaly gp in div 02
Mp lads 2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-side protection wall and concreting of nursery kunnu-kunnathan pady road in ward 3 of adimaly gp in div 02
Read moreof your Industry type