Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
262/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Office Building
Description
262/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Office Building
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_747262_1
Reference
Number
262.25 LSGD/CELSGD/TR/116702/2024
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 38120
Tender Value -
Place ADIMALI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1207149

Start Date March 07, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 14/03/2025

Expired 536 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.