Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
90/2024 25 Scp Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Chillithodu Drinking Water Project In Adimaly Gp In Div 01
|
| Description |
S 90/2024 25 Scp Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Chillithodu Drinking Water Project In Adimaly Gp In Div 01
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
90.25 LSGD/CELSGD/FL/44030/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1515 |
| EMD | 17129 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1202470 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
268/2024-25 scp of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of chillithodu-ozhuvathadam road in adimaly gp in div 01
268/2024-25 scp of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d chillithodu-ozhuvathadam road&#x0d in adimaly gp in div 01
Read more63/2024-25 scp of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of chillithodu chappathu sc colony road in adimaly gp in div 01-
63/2024-25 scp of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d chillithodu chappathu sc colony&#x0d road in adimaly gp in div 01-
Read moreRt 63/2024-25 scp of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of chillithodu chappathu sc colony road in adimaly gp
Rt63/2024-25 scp of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d chillithodu chappathu sc colony&#x0d road in adimaly gp
Read more252/2024 25- adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pettimudi kallar road in adimaly gp in div 02
252/2024 25- adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d pettimudi kallar road in adimaly&#x0d gp in div 02
Read more40/25annual plan-s 40/2024-25 scp of adimaly block panchayath- renovation of kambiline-kaandyam paraambhazhachaal road in div
Annual plan-s 40/2024-25 scp of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath- renovation of&#x0d kambiline-kaandyam paraambhazhachaal&#x0d road in div
Read moreS 214/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in div 12
S 214/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 12
Read moreS 44/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of kanjiravely-inchapathal road in adimaly gp in div 13-
S 44/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d kanjiravely-inchapathal road in&#x0d adimaly gp in div 13-
Read more200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read more202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read moreR1 197/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pazhampillychaal- thekkekkara road in adimaly gp in div 01
197/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pazhampillychaal- thekkekkara road in adimaly gp in div 01
Read moreof your Industry type