Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S 214/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Mannamkala Dws In Adimaly Gp In Div 12
Description
S 214/2024 25 Of Adimaly&Amp#X0d Block Panchayath Renovation Of&Amp#X0d Mannamkala Dws In Adimaly Gp In&Amp#X0d Div 12
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_728409_1
Reference
Number
214.25 LSGD/CELSGD/TR/67319/2024
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10572
Tender Value -
Place ADIMALY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1160316

Start Date January 21, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 28/01/2025

Expired 583 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.