Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R1 93/2023 24 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Block Panchayath Office Second Phase
|
| Description |
93/2023 24 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Block Panchayath Office Second Phase
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_664643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
93.24 R1 LSGD/CELSGD/FL/48098/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1031556 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
93/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath- renovation of block panchayath office second phase
93/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath- renovation of block panchayath office second phase
Read moreMp vazhakulam r1 2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath
Mp-lads 2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-concreting of vazhakulam padi-vattappathal-kunnelparambil road in ward 07 of vellathooval gp in div 07
Read more262/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath - -renovation of adimaly block panchayath office building
262/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath - -renovation of adimaly block panchayath office building
Read moreR1 197/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pazhampillychaal- thekkekkara road in adimaly gp in div 01
197/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pazhampillychaal- thekkekkara road in adimaly gp in div 01
Read moreMp muniyara r1 2023 - 24 mp lads of adimaly block panchayath
2023 - 24 mp lads of adimaly block panchayath-concreting of muniyara school pady-panniyar nirappu-karimala-valiyakunnelpady bhagam road in konnathady gp in div 09
Read moreR1 s 202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
S 202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read moreR1 s 200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
S 200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read moreMp r1 fifth mile 2023 24 mp lads of adimaly block panchayath
2023 24 mp lads of adimaly block panchayath-concreting of anchaam mile-chathurakallippara-malanirappel bhagam road of konnathady gp in div 09
Read moreR1 s 199/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre - vadakke aayiram road in adimaly gp in div 12
S 199/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre - vadakke aayiram road in adimaly gp in div 12
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 341/2023-24-pr.no. panchayath office renovation second phase
Annual plan-pro no. 341/2023-24-pr.no. panchayath office renovation&#x0d second phase
Read moreof your Industry type