Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R1 197/2023 24 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Pazhampillychaal Thekkekkara Road In Adimaly Gp In Div 01
Description
197/2023 24 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Pazhampillychaal Thekkekkara Road In Adimaly Gp In Div 01
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_641182_1
Reference
Number
197.24 R1 LSGD/FL/102582/2023
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10590
Tender Value -
Place LSGD SUB DIVISION OFFICE, ADIMALY BLOCK PANCHAYAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 08, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 964 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.