Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
239/25 Annual Plan S 239/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Pazhampillychaal Thekkekkara Road In Adimaly Gp In Div
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S 239/2024 25 Of Adimaly&Amp#X0d
Block Panchayath Renovation Of&Amp#X0d
Pazhampillychaal Thekkekkara&Amp#X0d
Road In Adimaly Gp In Div
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
239/25LSGD/TR/97248/2024_5_1_1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123785 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R1 197/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pazhampillychaal- thekkekkara road in adimaly gp in div 01
197/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pazhampillychaal- thekkekkara road in adimaly gp in div 01
Read more82/25annual plan-s 82/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of valara-vadakke chaal road in adimaly gp in div
Annual plan-s 82/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d valara-vadakke chaal road in&#x0d adimaly gp in div
Read more40/25annual plan-s 40/2024-25 scp of adimaly block panchayath- renovation of kambiline-kaandyam paraambhazhachaal road in div
Annual plan-s 40/2024-25 scp of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath- renovation of&#x0d kambiline-kaandyam paraambhazhachaal&#x0d road in div
Read more252/2024 25- adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pettimudi kallar road in adimaly gp in div 02
252/2024 25- adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d pettimudi kallar road in adimaly&#x0d gp in div 02
Read moreS 214/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in div 12
S 214/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 12
Read more50/25 annual plan-s 50/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Annual plan-s 50/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read moreS 44/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of kanjiravely-inchapathal road in adimaly gp in div 13-
S 44/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d kanjiravely-inchapathal road in&#x0d adimaly gp in div 13-
Read more200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read more202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read more200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read moreof your Industry type