Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
82/25 Annual Plan S 82/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Valara Vadakke Chaal Road In Adimaly Gp In Div
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S 82/2024 25 Of Adimaly&Amp#X0d
Block Panchayath Renovation Of&Amp#X0d
Valara Vadakke Chaal Road In&Amp#X0d
Adimaly Gp In Div
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
82/25LSGD/TR/96730/2024_5_1_1/ |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123643 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
239/25annual plan-s 239/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pazhampillychaal- thekkekkara road in adimaly gp in div
Annual plan-s 239/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d pazhampillychaal- thekkekkara&#x0d road in adimaly gp in div
Read more203.25 annual plan-s 203/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-valara-kabmi line dws in adimaly gp in div 01-
Annual plan-s 203/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-valara-kabmi&#x0d line dws in adimaly gp in div 01-
Read more40/25annual plan-s 40/2024-25 scp of adimaly block panchayath- renovation of kambiline-kaandyam paraambhazhachaal road in div
Annual plan-s 40/2024-25 scp of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath- renovation of&#x0d kambiline-kaandyam paraambhazhachaal&#x0d road in div
Read more199/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre - vadakke aayiram road in adimaly gp in div 12
199/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre - vadakke aayiram road in adimaly gp in div 12
Read moreR1 s 199/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre - vadakke aayiram road in adimaly gp in div 12
S 199/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre - vadakke aayiram road in adimaly gp in div 12
Read more92/2023-2024 valara-kambiline drinking water scheme in adimaly gp in div 01
92/2023-2024 valara-kambiline drinking water scheme in adimaly gp in div 01
Read moreR1 s 92/2023-2024 valara-kambiline drinking water scheme in adimaly gp in div 01
S 92/2023-2024 valara-kambiline drinking water scheme in adimaly gp in div 01
Read moreS 82/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of toilet in kathippara lps in vellathooval gp in div 12
S 82/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of toilet in kathippara lps in vellathooval gp in div 12
Read moreR1 82/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of toilet in kathippara lps in vellathooval gp in div 12
82/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of toilet in kathippara lps in vellathooval gp in div 12
Read moreR2 82/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of toilet in kathippara lps in vellathooval gp in div 12
82/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of toilet in kathippara lps in vellathooval gp in div 12
Read moreof your Industry type