Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
203.25 Annual Plan S 203/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Valara Kabmi Line Dws In Adimaly Gp In Div 01
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S 203/2024 25 Of Adimaly&Amp#X0d
Block Panchayath Valara Kabmi&Amp#X0d
Line Dws In Adimaly Gp In Div 01
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
203.25 LSGD/CELSGD/TR/44048/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16936 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1125523 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read more82/25annual plan-s 82/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of valara-vadakke chaal road in adimaly gp in div
Annual plan-s 82/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d valara-vadakke chaal road in&#x0d adimaly gp in div
Read more92/2023-2024 valara-kambiline drinking water scheme in adimaly gp in div 01
92/2023-2024 valara-kambiline drinking water scheme in adimaly gp in div 01
Read moreR1 s 92/2023-2024 valara-kambiline drinking water scheme in adimaly gp in div 01
S 92/2023-2024 valara-kambiline drinking water scheme in adimaly gp in div 01
Read moreS 214/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in div 12
S 214/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 12
Read moreRt 214/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in div 12-s 214/2024 25-renovation of mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in div 12-general civil work
Rt 214/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 12-s 214/2024 25-renovation of&#x0d mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 12-general civil work
Read more89/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-padicup dws in adimaly gp
89/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-padicup dws in&#x0d adimaly gp
Read more203.24 annual plan- s 203/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of peechadu-pathekkar road of pallivasal gp in div 03
203.24 annual plan- s 203/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of peechadu-pathekkar road of pallivasal gp in div 03
Read moreR1 197/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pazhampillychaal- thekkekkara road in adimaly gp in div 01
197/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pazhampillychaal- thekkekkara road in adimaly gp in div 01
Read moreof your Industry type