Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
92/2023 2024 Valara Kambiline Drinking Water Scheme In Adimaly Gp In Div 01
|
| Description |
92/2023 2024 Valara Kambiline Drinking Water Scheme In Adimaly Gp In Div 01
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
92.24 LSGD/FL/102528/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1135 |
| EMD | 12845 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SUB DIVISION OFFICE, ADIMALY BLOCK PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa mahadalit tola in ward no. 01.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa mahadalit tola in ward no. 01.
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreR1 s 92/2023-2024 valara-kambiline drinking water scheme in adimaly gp in div 01
S 92/2023-2024 valara-kambiline drinking water scheme in adimaly gp in div 01
Read more203.25 annual plan-s 203/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-valara-kabmi line dws in adimaly gp in div 01-
Annual plan-s 203/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-valara-kabmi&#x0d line dws in adimaly gp in div 01-
Read more82/25annual plan-s 82/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of valara-vadakke chaal road in adimaly gp in div
Annual plan-s 82/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d valara-vadakke chaal road in&#x0d adimaly gp in div
Read more90/2024-25 scp of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of chillithodu drinking water project in adimaly gp in div 01
S 90/2024-25 scp of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of chillithodu drinking water project in adimaly gp in div 01
Read moreR1 197/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pazhampillychaal- thekkekkara road in adimaly gp in div 01
197/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pazhampillychaal- thekkekkara road in adimaly gp in div 01
Read more268/2024-25 scp of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of chillithodu-ozhuvathadam road in adimaly gp in div 01
268/2024-25 scp of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d chillithodu-ozhuvathadam road&#x0d in adimaly gp in div 01
Read more63/2024-25 scp of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of chillithodu chappathu sc colony road in adimaly gp in div 01-
63/2024-25 scp of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d chillithodu chappathu sc colony&#x0d road in adimaly gp in div 01-
Read moreof your Industry type