Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Icds Centre No 112 At Gagan Under Booth No 177/76
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Icds Centre No 112&Amp#X0d
At Gagan Under Booth No 177/76
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
0002/APAS/177-76/AGP-13/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GAGON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2411640 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreRepairing of chandni primary school icds centre under booth no 177/73
Repairing of chandni primary&#x0d school icds centre under&#x0d booth no 177/73
Read moreRepairing of 141 no. icds centre under 45 number booth. (ps- 45/177)
Repairing of 141 no. icds centre under 45 number booth. (ps- 45/177)
Read moreRepairing with rcc roof at icds centre no 125 under booth no 177/75
Repairing with rcc roof at icds&#x0d centre no 125 under booth no&#x0d 177/75
Read moreRepairing with grill work and toilet at icds centre no 219 under booth no 177/70
Repairing with grill work and&#x0d toilet at icds centre no 219&#x0d under booth no 177/70
Read moreConstruction of toilet at health sun centre gagan sakti sangha at gagan ps 177-76
Construction of toilet at health sun&#x0d centre gagan sakti sangha at gagan&#x0d ps 177-76
Read moreRepairing with rcc roof with toilet and grill work at icds centre no 11 under booth no 177/70
Repairing with rcc roof with&#x0d toilet and grill work at icds&#x0d centre no 11 under booth no&#x0d 177/70
Read moreRepairing and renovation of icds centre under memari municipality, ward no.01 , booth 203.
Repairing and renovation&#x0d of icds centre&#x0d under memari municipality,&#x0d ward no.01 , booth 203.
Read moreof your Industry type